TabuľkaIII. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 DSC Orechová Potôň 14 13 1 0 107:22 40 16 22 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 14 13 0 1 102:23 39 15 15 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 14 12 1 1 101:13 37 14 19 0
4 TJ Lehnice 14 11 1 2 65:32 34 13 7 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 14 10 0 4 91:45 30 12 12 0
6 SC Čenkovce 14 8 2 4 75:29 26 11 5 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 14 7 1 6 46:46 22 10 4 0
8 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 5 4 5 33:34 19 9 -2 0
9 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 14 6 1 7 44:50 19 8 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 14 6 0 8 47:79 18 7 0 0
11 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 14 5 0 9 38:50 15 6 -9 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 14 3 2 9 16:59 11 5 -7 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 14 2 3 9 21:80 9 4 -15 0
14 FK Veľká Paka 14 1 2 11 15:59 5 3 -10 0
15 PSE Horná Potôň 14 1 0 13 16:115 3 2 -21 0
16 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 0 0 14 11:92 0 1 -21 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Zlaté Klasy
10.11.2019 10:00
1 : 1
FK Veľká Paka
10.11.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
03.11.2019 09:30
7 : 3
FK Zlaté Klasy
03.11.2019 09:30    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
27.10.2019 10:00
0 : 8
DSC Orechová Potôň
27.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
20.10.2019 10:00
1 : 1
FK Zlaté Klasy
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
13.10.2019 10:00
4 : 1
ŠK FC Vydrany
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
SC Čenkovce
06.10.2019 10:00
12 : 0
FK Zlaté Klasy
06.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
29.09.2019 10:00
1 : 5
TJ Lehnice
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
22.09.2019 10:00
4 : 0
FK Zlaté Klasy
22.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
15.09.2019 10:00
6 : 2
PSE Horná Potôň
15.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
08.09.2019 10:00
1 : 1
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
08.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
01.09.2019 10:00
14 : 2
FK Zlaté Klasy
01.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
25.08.2019 10:00
1 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
18.08.2019 13:00
3 : 1
FK Zlaté Klasy
18.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
11.08.2019 10:00
0 : 16
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
11.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
19d10h23m15s
08.03.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
08.03.2020 10:00   o 19d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
26d10h23m15s
15.03.2020 10:00
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
15.03.2020 10:00   o 26d10h23m15s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes4d10h23m15s
22.03.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
22.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes4d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d10h23m15s
29.03.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
29.03.2020 10:00   o 1mes11d10h23m15s
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes18d10h23m15s
05.04.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
05.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes18d10h23m15s
PSE Horná Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d10h23m15s
12.04.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
12.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes25d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d10h23m15s
19.04.2020 10:00
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes1d10h23m15s
TJ Lehnice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d10h23m15s
26.04.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
26.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes8d10h23m15s
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes13d10h23m15s
01.05.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
01.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes13d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d10h23m15s
03.05.2020 10:00
SC Čenkovce
03.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes15d10h23m15s
ŠK FC Vydrany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes22d10h23m15s
10.05.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
10.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes22d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d10h23m15s
17.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
17.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes29d10h23m15s
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes6d10h23m15s
24.05.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes6d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes13d10h23m15s
31.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
31.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes13d10h23m15s
FK Veľká Paka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes20d10h23m15s
07.06.2020 10:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
07.06.2020 10:00   o 3mes20d10h23m15s
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes27d10h23m15s
14.06.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
14.06.2020 10:00   o 3mes27d10h23m15s
Správy